Siegerliste DM 2016

Siegerliste DM 2016

Newcomer Links
1. Maik Kuhrcke HOV
2. Klemens Zeiser DÜB
3. Ronny Klempin FR-O
4.Kevin Wolf PULLD
5. Tobias von der Hyde EDEM
6. Thomas Struck FR-O
7.Bryen Fieberg FR-O
8. Mirko Oemichen T-HER
9. Tobias Filzenreiter T-HER
10. Daniel Maletz HAN
11. Rene Scholze ISPR
12. Hannes Leuthner ISPR
13. Andreas Berend T-HER
14. Valeri Zeiser DÜB
15. Erik Sarembe T-HER
16. Florian Hartog HAN
17. Robert Raita T-HER
18. Tim Kuhrcke HOV
19. Max Persicke FR-O
20. Denis Sarembe T-HER

Jugend 21 Links
1. Bryen Fieberg FR-O
2. Thomas struck FR-O
3. Adnail Yacicioglu PULLD
4. Tim Kuhrcke HOV

Frauen Links
1. Camilla Kättström HAN
2. Katrin Mook HAN
3. Tanja Killmaier HAN
4. Laura Branding WOB
5. Natalia Lokstein HAN

Männer Links -70
1. Jan Täger WOB
2. Fabian Täger WOB
3. Dustin Pubanz WOB
4. Natsios Giannakis WOB
5. Felix Bürger ISPR
6. Klemens Zeiser DÜB
7. Ahmet Sekin HOV
8. Rene Scholze ISPR
9. Paul Kühn FR-O
10. Valeri Zeiser DÜB
11. Waldemar Maier BER

Männer Links -80
1. Kevin Berberich HAN
2. Alexander Kling HAN
3. Lukas Salomon HAN
4. Viktor Schwalder GLAD
5. Mirza Yonis BER
6. Valeri Zeiser DÜB
7. Denis Sarembe T-HER
8. Klemens Zeiser DÜB
9. Alex Wagner DÜB
10. Paul Wilhelm WOB
11. Mirko Oemichen T-HER
12. Verkhtung Gobejishvili HAM

Männer Links -90
1. Andreas Höffner HAN
2. Janusz Smolarczyk HAN
3. Christoph Barrigon Viller HOV
4. Igor Glaz GRIZ
5. Marco Strejcek EDEM
6. Ronny Klempin FR-O
7. Rene Regner T-HER
8. Viktor Lokstein HAN

Männer Links – 100
1. Daniel Ivanov BER
2. Eric Hoppe ISPR
3. Andre Riske FR-O
4. Igor Gruzynsky GLAD
5. Viktor Eckstein HAN
6. Halil Conrad BER
7. Andreas Berend T-HER
8. Max Persicke FR-O

Männer Links + 100
1. Alexander Werwein BER
2. Alexey Heim GRIZ
3. Fedor Schnaider BER
4. Christian Stahlhofen DÜB
5. Valentin Eichwald NÜB
6. Alexandru Sotreanu GRIZ
7. Dimitry Schmidt BER

Masters Links -85
1. Viktor Lokstein HAN
2. Klaus Surmann HOV
3. Udo Weiß FR-O
4. Oliver Röll HAN
5. Ronny Liefeld FR-O
5. Jürgen Baumann HAN
6. Sandor Szilagyi FR-O
7. Lars Ramp GRIZ
8. Waldemar Maier BER
9. Tobias Filzenreiter T-HER
10. Sasha Netzer GRIZ

Masters Links + 85
1. Sergej Maier BER
2. Jens Schridde EDEM
3. Oliver Kühn HOV
4. Stefan Metka HAN

Newcomer Rechts
1. Tobias von der Hyde EDEM
2. Maik Kuhrcke HOV
3. Mirko Oemichen T-HER
4. Max Persicke FR-O
5. Kevin Wolf PULLD
6. Dimitry Schmidt BER
7. Ronny Klempin FR-O
8. Bryen Frieberg FR-O
9. Andreas Berend T-HER
10. Klemens Zeiser DÜB
11. Denis Sarembe T-HER
12. Daniel Maliz HAN
13. Tim Kuhrcke HOV
14. Valerie Zeiser DÜB
15. Erik Sarembe T-HER
16. Hannes Leuthner ISPR
17. Robert Raita SP-ERTA
18. Thomas Struck FR-O
19. Florian Hartog HAN
20. Tobias Filzenreiter T-HER
Jugend U21 Rechts
1. Thomas Struck FR-O
2. Bryen Frieberg FR-O
3. Adnail Yacicioglu PULLD
4. Tim Kuhrcke HOV

Frauen Rechts
1. Katrin Mook HAN
2. Laura Branding WOB
3. Natalia Lokstein HAN
4. Camilla Kättström HAN
5. Tanja KIllmaier HAN

Männer – 70 RECHTS
1. Matthias Schlitte WOB
2. Jan Täger WOB
3. Dustin Pubanz WOB
4. Ahmet Sekin HOV
5. Valeri Zeiser DÜB
6. Giannakis Natsios GRIZ
7. Klemens Zeiser DÜB
8. Felix Bürger ISPR
9. Rene Scholze PULLD
10. Paul Kühn FR-O
11. Waldemar Maier BER

Männer -80 Rechts
1. Kevin Berberich HAN
2. Alexander Kling HAN
3. Fabian Täger WOB
4. Lukas Salomon HAN
5. Vakhtung Gobejishvili HAM
6. Alex Wagner DÜB
7. Paul Wilhelm WOB
8. Rene Kirchner FR-O
9. Iwan Metker GRIZ
10. Valeri Zeiser DÜB
11. Mirza Yonis BER
12. Viktor Schwalder ISPR
13. Mirko Oemichen T-HER
14. Klemens Zeiser DÜB
15. Denis Sarembe T-HER

Männer – 90 Rechts
1. Andreas Höffner HAN
2. Janusz Smolarczyk HAN
3. Christian Vogel HOV
4. Igor Glaz GRIZ
5. Christoph Barrigon Viller HOV
6. Viktor Lokstein HAN
7. Marco Strejcek EDEM
8. Rene Regner T-HER

Männer – 100 Rechts
1. Andre Riske FR-O
2. Daniel Ivanov BER
3. Igor Gruzynskyy GLAD
4. Viktor Eckstein HAN
5. Halil Conrad BER
6. Max Persicke FR-O
7. Andreas Berend T-HER

Männer +100 Rechts
1. Dirk Schenker WOB
2. Alexander Werwein BER
3. Alexey Heim GRIZ
4. Fedor Schnaider BER
5. Alexandru Sotreanu GRIZ
6. Valentin Eichwald NÜB
7. Dimitry Schmidt BER

Masters -85 Rechts
1. Udo Weiß FR-O
2. Klaus Surmann HOV
3. Viktor Lokstein HAN
4. Sasha Netzer GRIZ
5. Sandor Szilagi FR-O
6. Ronny Liefeld FR-O
7. Jürgen Baumann HAN
8. Lars Ramp GRIZ
9. Oliver Röll HAN
10. Waldemar Maier BER
11. Tobias Filzenreiter T-HER

Masters +85 Rechts
1. Jens Schridde EDEM
2. Dirk Schenker WOB
3. Sergej Maier BER
4. Udo Krause KSV-LA

Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.